The menu

Services & prices.

Every price below, straight from the chair. Call ahead for the exact wait — walk-ins are always welcome.

Manicures

  • Classic ManicureClean & shape nails, trim cuticles, and finish with polish.$30
  • Wax Paraffin ManicureClassic manicure plus a soothing paraffin shell to soften the hands.$35
  • French ManicureNails painted pale pink with a white band at the tip.$35
  • Gel ManicureDurable gel applied and cured under a short UV treatment.$40
  • French Gel ManicureA French manicure set in long-lasting cured gel.$45
  • SNS Dip PowderStrong, lightweight color with a dip-powder finish.from $50

Pedicures

Every standard pedicure includes nail trimming & shaping, gentle cuticle care, a softening lotion massage, a soothing hot-stone rub, a jacuzzi foot bath, and finishing polish.

  • Express PedicureNail & cuticle trimming and polish (no hot stones or massage).$28
  • Classic PedicureOur relaxing, soothing spa pedicure.$35
  • Therapy Spa PedicureHydrates and removes dead skin with an aromatic sugar scrub.$40
  • Pedicure for Dry SkinA callus treatment that restores feet to extra softness.$40
  • Exfoliation PedicureCalluses removed while we pamper legs and feet with aromatic sugar scrub.$45
  • Serenity VIP PedicureThe above plus callus removal, aromatic scrub, paraffin wax, and a moisturizing masque.$60
  • Volcano Spa PedicureBubbling & fizzing — honey pearl or rose gold CBD detox crystals, sugar scrub, collagen masque, and massage lotion.$70

Gel-X

  • Gel-X Full Set with Gel Polish$65

Builder Gel

  • Builder Gel Full Set$65
  • Builder Gel Fill$50

Acrylic

Full Set

  • Natural Tips — Regular Polishfrom $45
  • Natural Tips — Gel Polishfrom $55
  • White Tips$60
  • Color Glitter Tipsfrom $60
  • Pink & White Powderfrom $65
  • Ombre Full Setfrom $60

Fill-Ins

  • Natural Fill — Regular Polishfrom $40
  • Natural Fill — Gel Polishfrom $45
  • Pink & White Back-Fillfrom $60

Body Waxing

  • Eyebrowsfrom $20
  • Upper Lip$8
  • Chinfrom $15
  • Underarmfrom $20
  • Full Facefrom $35
  • Bikinifrom $45
  • Half Legfrom $45
  • Full Legfrom $65

Additional Services

  • Gel Polish$30
  • Gel Polish Pedicure (Add-On)from $15
  • Nail Tip Removalfrom $15
  • Regular Polish Change — Handsfrom $15
  • Regular Polish Change — Feetfrom $20
  • French Polish Change — Handsfrom $20
  • French Polish Change — Feetfrom $20
  • Big Toes Design (2)from $5
  • Kids Manicure (under 10)$20
  • Kids Pedicure & Flower (under 10)$25
  • Regular Polish Change — Toes Only$20
  • Gentle Facial Treatmentfrom $60
  • Hydra Deep-Cleaning Facialfrom $70
  • Eyelash Extensions — Full Setfrom $90
  • Eyelash Extensions — Fill-Insfrom $60

Ready for your calm?

Call or walk in — we’re open 7 days a week, just off John Wayne Parkway.